Aliexpress WW
Equipments discount DDM SC
Fiber switch single-mode Equipments discount SFP 1.25G Transceiver WDM DDM BiDi Function with Module 1310nm/1550nm Last Optic SC 1
Equipments discount DDM SC
discount 1.25G 1310nm/1550nm Optic
1310nm/1550nm single-mode switch SFP
Module SFP 1.25G Last
Transceiver Optic discount 1.25G

Fiber Optic Equipments Last discount SFP Module 1.25G SC BiDi 1310nm/1550nm WDM switch Transceiver with DDM Function single-mode

Last updated Oct 30, 2019 16:26
Rated 4.6/5 based on 5 customer reviews

US $22.10 US $15.91/piece

Free Shipping
- Estimated Shipping Time: 15-60 business days


Original price US $22.10, Discount 28%. Sale price US $15.91 Fiber Optic Equipments, Fiber Optic Equipments, SFP Module 1.25G SC BiDi 1310nm/1550nm WDM switch SFP Transceiver module with Switch with DDM Function single mode
Important: You can buy Fiber Optic Equipments Last discount SFP Module 1.25G SC BiDi 1310nm/1550nm WDM switch Transceiver with DDM Function single-mode products items with the Credit Card, Doku, AliPay, etc. If you want to ask personally about this product, you can contact seller through support ticket. Please check buy link to ensure that items can be sent to your country. We will cancel the order if the item cannot be shipped to your country. Thanks.

Recommended Products


Product Description

Easy shopping only here! No need to go out of your way, without heat and pressure, just by sitting quietly while relaxing you can enjoy shopping at our store, wherever and whenever you want, for 24 hours we serve you with pleasure. Just imagine if you buy products in our shop without complicated, without having to heat up, want in any country you can still choose your favorite products, products that are trending or launching soon, the products we offer are in accordance with the pictures we provide , you are satisfied we are happy too. Shop now!

Fiber Optic Equipments Last discount SFP Module 1.25G SC BiDi 1310nm/1550nm WDM switch Transceiver with DDM Function single-mode
Original price US $22.10, Discount 28%. Sale price US $15.91

Buy yazarak product sale Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:SFP Module 1.25G SC BiDi 1310nm/1550nm WDM switch SFP Transceiver module with Switch with DDM Function single-mode Enjoy Free Shipping Worldwide! Limited Time SaleEasy Return.

Please leave us a message about which brand your switch is compatible. We Will send compatible SFP modules as your request,If there is no message, we will make it compatible with cisco by default.

1. Compatible with Cisco/huawei/h3C/ZTE/Mikrotik switch

2. Data Rate:1.25Gb/s

3. Transmission Distance:3KM/20KM/40KM/80KM/120KM (on 9/125μm SMF Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

4. Wave Length: 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm

5. Fiber Type: Single Mode Single Fiber (SMF)

6. With DDM/DOM: Internal or External Calibration

7. Low power dissipation

8. ROHS compliant and Lead Free

9. Hot-pluggable ,Plug and Play

10. Brand-New, High Quality,

Switch to Switch interface

Switched backplane applications

Router/Server interface

Other optical transmission systems

sfp media converter

Module Function with 1310nm/1550nm 1Function WDM Equipments single-mode 2Fiber Module Optic SFP 3

Product Specifications

  • Brand Name NoEnName_Null
  • Fiber Type Single Mode
  • Item Length 30m
  • Connector Type LC/UPC
  • Size 30*12*3
  • Compatible H3C
  • Compatible Huawei
  • Compatible Avaya
  • Compatible TP-link
  • Compatible Cisco
  • Compatible Linksys
  • Compatible D-Link
  • Model Number 1.25G-LC-20KM
  • Product Name SFP module
  • Wavelength 1310/1550nm
  • communication Mode Full-Duplex&Half-Duplex
  • Model number 1.25G-SC-20KM
  • Connector port SC port
  • Connector UTP PORT
  • Data transfer rate 1.25G
  • Data transfer 1000M
  • Model Number 10/100/1000BASE-T
  • Data speed 10/100/1000base

*Maybe you want to check detail specifications

Other Languages

Customer Reviews

4.6/5

average based on global reviews.

User Rating 4.6 (global votes)
5 star
0
4 star
0
3 star
0
2 star
0
1 star
0

Shipping & Payment

Shipping, There are two key factors which will affect the time you receive your items.

  1. Item processing time
    The exact processing time varies depending on the item. The average processing time is 3 working days, but this can also be affected by the item's stock status. For small quantity orders, the processing time is 1-3 days while larger quantity orders may require 3-7 days.
  2. Shipping methods
    For free shipping, estimated shipping time is 15-60 business days. Delays maybe caused force majeure, natural disasters, inclement weather, war, public holidays, and factors outside our control. You can ask us to send item via expedited shipping like EMS, DHL with additional fee

Payment, You can buy this item with Credit Card, Alipay, Doku, etc.

Seller Guarantee

Return Policy: If the product you receive is not as described or low quality, the seller promises that you may return it before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe) and receive a full refund. The return shipping fee will be paid by you. Or, you can choose to keep the product and agree the refund amount directly with the seller.

Seller Service: On-time Delivery, If you do not receive your purchase within 60 days, you can ask for a full refund before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe).


Buyer Protection

Protecting Your Purchase from Click to Delivery

Full Refund, if you don't receive your order
You will get a full refund if your order does not arrive within the delivery time promised by the seller.

Full or Partial Refund, if the item is not as described
If your item is significantly different from the seller's product description, you can choose

  1. Return it and get a full refund, or
  2. Get a partial refund and keep the item.


Sponsored Products

Powered by Aditif.Net
Your IP: 3.229.122.219
Supported by SelenTeks