Aliexpress WW
Reverse Optic switch Last
Optic 10/100/1000M SC Fiber discount POE Equipments switch converter Reverse Port UTP media PCBA Ethernet Last Optical Gigabit 2 8 RJ45 1
Reverse Optic switch Last
2 Port POE discount
UTP Last Port Reverse
Optical switch RJ45 Port
Optical Fiber UTP 8

Fiber Optic Equipments Last discount Reverse POE switch 8 RJ45 2 SC Gigabit Ethernet media converter Optical UTP Port 10/100/1000M PCBA

Last updated Nov 03, 2019 11:02
Rated 5.0/5 based on 3 customer reviews

US $65.00 US $44.20/piece

Free Shipping
- Estimated Shipping Time: 15-60 business days


Original price US $65.00, Discount 32%. Sale price US $44.20 Fiber Optic Equipments, Fiber Optic Equipments, Reverse POE switch 8 RJ45 2 SC fiber Gigabit Ethernet switch media converter Fiber Optical UTP Port 10/100/1000M PCBA
Important: You can buy Fiber Optic Equipments Last discount Reverse POE switch 8 RJ45 2 SC Gigabit Ethernet media converter Optical UTP Port 10/100/1000M PCBA products items with the Credit Card, Doku, AliPay, etc. If you want to ask personally about this product, you can contact seller through support ticket. Please check buy link to ensure that items can be sent to your country. We will cancel the order if the item cannot be shipped to your country. Thanks.

Recommended Products


Product Description

Easy shopping only here! No need to go out of your way, without heat and pressure, just by sitting quietly while relaxing you can enjoy shopping at our store, wherever and whenever you want, for 24 hours we serve you with pleasure. Just imagine if you buy products in our shop without complicated, without having to heat up, want in any country you can still choose your favorite products, products that are trending or launching soon, the products we offer are in accordance with the pictures we provide , you are satisfied we are happy too. Shop now!

Fiber Optic Equipments Last discount Reverse POE switch 8 RJ45 2 SC Gigabit Ethernet media converter Optical UTP Port 10/100/1000M PCBA
Original price US $65.00, Discount 32%. Sale price US $44.20

Buy yazarak product sale Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:Reverse POE switch 8 RJ45 2 SC fiber Gigabit Ethernet switch media converter Fiber Optical UTP Port 10/100/1000M PCBA Enjoy Free Shipping Worldwide! Limited Time SaleEasy Return.

Please note:

1、Default with 1pcs 1310nm A side Fiber module and 1pcs 1550nmB side, 2pcs 1550nm B Side or 2pcs 1310nm A side can be provided as request.

2、1 PCS 2 SC fiber 8 ports 10/100/1000M RJ45 Reverse POE

3、without Power adapter

10/100/1000M POE switch Optical 1Equipments media 2 switch 22 PCBA media Port 3Ethernet UTP Equipments Optical 4

POE Reverse switch board fiber media converter with 2SC + 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ethernet ports POE
reverse fiber optical switch Fast power supply for your ending equipment! 2G8E Fiber Switch JYD-2G8ER series fiber switch is a reverse power supply Ethernet switch, power can be offered with the special POE power supply module through network cable. At the same time it can also provide 12VDC power supply to other ending equipments. It effectively solves the problem of power supply of equipments far away from the power source. What’s more, the power can be shut down when the equipment is not needed, which is energy-saving and environmental. There are 2 SC ports and 8 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernert RJ45 ports. Transmission distance can be prolonged from 100M with twisted pair to 120KM. Main Features: Ø Support the switch between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX Ø 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fiber ports and 8*1000M Ethernet ports with auto-negotiation function Ø Support 1000M speed rate,MDI/MDIX and half/full-duplex with auto-negotiation function Ø Each port has the complete LED Indicator light Ø There are 3 mode available. They are single mode single fiber, single mode dual fiber and multi mode dual fiber. Ø Support IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree Ø Support high performance QoS function on each port,support broadcasting storm control Ø Support 15-48V voltage input through network cables from ending equipment. Ø 4/5+,7/8- are for power supply. Ø 12V DC voltage output. Ø Internal 4K MAC Address Entities Ø Support 9216 bytes Jumbo packet Ø Support IEEE 802.3x flow control and back pressure control Ø Require no configuration and will instantly operate as soon as you power it up Ø Low power consumption chip with heat sink built in to ensure longtime efficient operation. Specifications Standards IEEE802.3 10Base-T IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX IEEE802.3x Flow control IEEE802.1p QoS IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree IEEE802.3q VLAN Ethernet Port Connector: RJ45 Data Rate: 10/100/1000M Distance: 100m UTP Type: UTP-5E or higher level Fiber Port Connector: SC Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Optical Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm Distance: 550m~120km Performance Processing Type: Store and Forward MAC Table Size: 4K Buffer Space: 1Mbit Maximum Packet Length: 9216 bytes Back bandwidth: 20G Time Delay:<20μs Power Power type: POE network power supply Cable core: 4/5+,7/8- Input Voltage: DC15V~48V Output Voltage: 12V Power Consumption: 2.2W~4.5W Certifications CCC, CE, FCC, RoHS MTBF 100, 000 hours Warranty 1 year Environment Storage Temperature: -40~70℃ Operating Temperature: -10~55℃ Relative Humidity: 5-90% ( no condensation) Mechanical Structures Dimension: 215×107×26mm Weight: 0.20kg OEM&ODM

Product Specifications

  • Brand Name NoEnName_Null
  • Connector Type SC/APC
  • Fiber Type Single Mode
  • Item Length 30m
  • Size 30*12*3
  • Compatible QSFPTEK
  • Compatible Mikrotik
  • Compatible Transition Networks
  • Compatible Cisco
  • Compatible TP-link
  • Compatible D-Link
  • Compatible Linksys
  • Compatible IBM
  • Compatible Avaya
  • Compatible H3C
  • Compatible Huawei
  • Model Number JYD-RPOE0208
  • Product Name Reverse POE Swtich
  • Switch Type Gigabit POE Swtich
  • Ethernet Port 8 10/100/1000M Ethernet port
  • Fiber Port 2 port 1.25G SC fiber
  • Wavelength 1310/1550nm
  • MAC Table 2K
  • Switch Capacity 1.6G
  • communication Mode Full-Duplex&Half-Duplex
  • Power Supply DC5V 2A AC100V-240V(50-60HZ)
  • POE PIN 4/5+ 7/8-

*Maybe you want to check detail specifications

Other Languages

Customer Reviews

5.0/5

average based on global reviews.

User Rating 5.0 (global votes)
5 star
0
4 star
0
3 star
0
2 star
0
1 star
0

Shipping & Payment

Shipping, There are two key factors which will affect the time you receive your items.

  1. Item processing time
    The exact processing time varies depending on the item. The average processing time is 3 working days, but this can also be affected by the item's stock status. For small quantity orders, the processing time is 1-3 days while larger quantity orders may require 3-7 days.
  2. Shipping methods
    For free shipping, estimated shipping time is 15-60 business days. Delays maybe caused force majeure, natural disasters, inclement weather, war, public holidays, and factors outside our control. You can ask us to send item via expedited shipping like EMS, DHL with additional fee

Payment, You can buy this item with Credit Card, Alipay, Doku, etc.

Seller Guarantee

Return Policy: If the product you receive is not as described or low quality, the seller promises that you may return it before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe) and receive a full refund. The return shipping fee will be paid by you. Or, you can choose to keep the product and agree the refund amount directly with the seller.

Seller Service: On-time Delivery, If you do not receive your purchase within 60 days, you can ask for a full refund before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe).


Buyer Protection

Protecting Your Purchase from Click to Delivery

Full Refund, if you don't receive your order
You will get a full refund if your order does not arrive within the delivery time promised by the seller.

Full or Partial Refund, if the item is not as described
If your item is significantly different from the seller's product description, you can choose

  1. Return it and get a full refund, or
  2. Get a partial refund and keep the item.


Sponsored Products

Powered by Aditif.Net
Your IP: 3.229.122.219