Aliexpress WW
discount for communication optical
100pcs optical FTTH Connector for UPC Quick SC shipping digital communication discount mode fiber fast KELUSHI single/multi Last 1
discount for communication optical
single/multi for Last Connector
digital SC Quick Last
discount mode shipping KELUSHI
Connector 100pcs FTTH fiber

KELUSHI Last discount FTTH 100pcs single/multi mode fiber optical for digital communication SC UPC Quick Connector fast shipping

Last updated Oct 31, 2019 01:58
Rated 5.0/5 based on 5 customer reviews

US $39.80/piece

Free Shipping
- Estimated Shipping Time: 15-60 business days


Fiber Optic Equipments, Fiber Optic Equipments, KELUSHI FTTH 100pcs single/multi mode fiber optical for digital communication SC UPC Quick Connector optical fiber fast shipping
Important: You can buy KELUSHI Last discount FTTH 100pcs single/multi mode fiber optical for digital communication SC UPC Quick Connector fast shipping products items with the Credit Card, Doku, AliPay, etc. If you want to ask personally about this product, you can contact seller through support ticket. Please check buy link to ensure that items can be sent to your country. We will cancel the order if the item cannot be shipped to your country. Thanks.

Recommended Products


Product Description

Easy shopping only here! No need to go out of your way, without heat and pressure, just by sitting quietly while relaxing you can enjoy shopping at our store, wherever and whenever you want, for 24 hours we serve you with pleasure. Just imagine if you buy products in our shop without complicated, without having to heat up, want in any country you can still choose your favorite products, products that are trending or launching soon, the products we offer are in accordance with the pictures we provide , you are satisfied we are happy too. Shop now!

KELUSHI Last discount FTTH 100pcs single/multi mode fiber optical for digital communication SC UPC Quick Connector fast shipping

Buy yazarak product sale Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:KELUSHI FTTH 100pcs single/multi mode fiber optical for digital communication SC UPC Quick Connector optical fiber fast shipping Enjoy Free Shipping Worldwide! Limited Time SaleEasy Return.

UPC fast KELUSHI Last 1UPC Quick SC fiber 2fiber shipping Connector mode 3

Telecom, CATV Network, Fiber to the home (FTTH)
Local Area Network (LAN), Wide Area Network (WAN)
Fiber Optic Distribution Frame, Patch Panel, ONU
Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber network

mode FTTH shipping SC 4digital single/multi SC fast 5discount for FTTH optical 6UPC Last FTTH discount 7for single/multi UPC fast 8FTTH mode UPC for 9shipping communication optical Last 10for Last mode digital 11

KELUSHI Last UPC shipping 12

Product Specifications

  • Compatible Huawei
  • Fiber Type Single Mode
  • Item Length 1m
  • Model Number SC cold
  • Connector Type SC/UPC
  • Brand Name KELUSHI
  • Size 100pcs

*Maybe you want to check detail specifications

Other Languages

Customer Reviews

5.0/5

average based on global reviews.

User Rating 5.0 (global votes)
5 star
0
4 star
0
3 star
0
2 star
0
1 star
0

Shipping & Payment

Shipping, There are two key factors which will affect the time you receive your items.

  1. Item processing time
    The exact processing time varies depending on the item. The average processing time is 3 working days, but this can also be affected by the item's stock status. For small quantity orders, the processing time is 1-3 days while larger quantity orders may require 3-7 days.
  2. Shipping methods
    For free shipping, estimated shipping time is 15-60 business days. Delays maybe caused force majeure, natural disasters, inclement weather, war, public holidays, and factors outside our control. You can ask us to send item via expedited shipping like EMS, DHL with additional fee

Payment, You can buy this item with Credit Card, Alipay, Doku, etc.

Seller Guarantee

Return Policy: If the product you receive is not as described or low quality, the seller promises that you may return it before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe) and receive a full refund. The return shipping fee will be paid by you. Or, you can choose to keep the product and agree the refund amount directly with the seller.

Seller Service: On-time Delivery, If you do not receive your purchase within 60 days, you can ask for a full refund before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe).


Buyer Protection

Protecting Your Purchase from Click to Delivery

Full Refund, if you don't receive your order
You will get a full refund if your order does not arrive within the delivery time promised by the seller.

Full or Partial Refund, if the item is not as described
If your item is significantly different from the seller's product description, you can choose

  1. Return it and get a full refund, or
  2. Get a partial refund and keep the item.


Sponsored Products

Powered by Aditif.Net
Your IP: 34.225.194.144