Aliexpress WW
Optic Media Optical Mode
Optical Last and 10/100M Converter Single switch 6 Mode Optic discount 20KM 2 RJ45 SC Ethernet Media Equipments Fiber Fast Port 1
Optic Media Optical Mode
Port Single 2 Converter
Fast Mode Equipments SC
switch RJ45 Mode 6
Optical Single 10/100M SC

Fiber Optic Equipments Last discount Fast Ethernet switch Converter 20KM Optical Media Single Mode 2 RJ45 and 6 SC Port 10/100M

Last updated Nov 02, 2019 10:49
Rated 4.8/5 based on 6 customer reviews

US $36.00 US $20.52/piece

Free Shipping
- Estimated Shipping Time: 15-60 business days


Original price US $36.00, Discount 43%. Sale price US $20.52 Fiber Optic Equipments, Fiber Optic Equipments, Fast Ethernet switch Converter 20KM Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converter Single Mode 2 RJ45 and 6 SC fiber Port 10/100M
Important: You can buy Fiber Optic Equipments Last discount Fast Ethernet switch Converter 20KM Optical Media Single Mode 2 RJ45 and 6 SC Port 10/100M products items with the Credit Card, Doku, AliPay, etc. If you want to ask personally about this product, you can contact seller through support ticket. Please check buy link to ensure that items can be sent to your country. We will cancel the order if the item cannot be shipped to your country. Thanks.

Recommended Products


Product Description

Easy shopping only here! No need to go out of your way, without heat and pressure, just by sitting quietly while relaxing you can enjoy shopping at our store, wherever and whenever you want, for 24 hours we serve you with pleasure. Just imagine if you buy products in our shop without complicated, without having to heat up, want in any country you can still choose your favorite products, products that are trending or launching soon, the products we offer are in accordance with the pictures we provide , you are satisfied we are happy too. Shop now!

Fiber Optic Equipments Last discount Fast Ethernet switch Converter 20KM Optical Media Single Mode 2 RJ45 and 6 SC Port 10/100M
Original price US $36.00, Discount 43%. Sale price US $20.52

Buy yazarak product sale Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:Fast Ethernet switch Converter 20KM Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converter Single Mode 2 RJ45 and 6 SC fiber Port 10/100M Enjoy Free Shipping Worldwide! Limited Time SaleEasy Return.

please note:

Default with 3pcs 1310nm A side Fiber module and 3pcs 1550nmB side, 6pcs 1550nm B Side or 6pcs 1310nm A side can be provided as request.

Fast and RJ45 Media 1Single Ethernet Last Mode 2Ethernet and Media Port 3 SC 10/100M switch Single 4Media Equipments SC RJ45 5 10/100M Converter Fast Optical 6Mode Converter switch 20KM 7 Fast Ethernet Switch 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-FX Fiber Switch The Fast Ethernet Switch is an Ethernet Fiber Switch which is specially designed for network monitoring. It has 2*10/100Mbps Ethernet ports and 6*155Mbps fiber ports. It adopts RTL8309N chips to ensure low power consumption and high stability. It extends the transmission distance of a network from 100m to 120km via copper cables. It can extend the transmission distance; there are also many other advantages such as isolation protection, good data security, working stability and easy maintenance Main Features: 1.Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX 2.6*155Mbps full-duplex fiber ports and 2*100M Ethernet ports with auto-negotiation function 3.Support 100M speed rate, MDI/MDIX and half/full-duplex with auto-negotiation function 4.Each port has the complete LED Indicator light 5.Support single mode single fiber,single mode dual fiber ,multi-mode dual fiber and SFP slot 6.Support IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree 7.Support high performance QoS function on each port 8.Support 5V voltage input 9.Support IEEE 802.3x flow control and back pressure control 10.Require no configuration and will instantly operate as soon as you power it up 11.Low power consumption chip with heat sink built in to ensure longtime efficient operation Specifications:

Standards

IEEE802.3 10Base-T

IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX

IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX

IEEE802.3x Flow control

IEEE802.1p QoS

IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree


Ethernet Port

Connector: RJ45

Data Rate:10/100M or 10/100/1000M

Distance: 100m

UTP Type: UTP-5E or higher level

Fiber Port

Connector: SC/FC/ST/SFP slot

Data Rate: 155M or 1.25Gbps

Optical Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490nm/1550nm

Distance: 550m~120km

Performance

Processing Type: Store and Forward

MAC Table Size:4K/6K/8K

Buffer Space: 500kbs/1Mbit/2Mbit

Jumbo Packet: 1518 bytes

Back bandwidth: 3.8G/5.6G/7.2G

Time Delay: <150μs

Power

Power type: external power supply

Input Voltage: AC100V~240V 50/60Hz

Connector: DC Socket

Working Voltage: 5V

Power Consumption: 2.2W~3.5W

Transmissin Distance

Twisted Pair: 100m (CAT5e, CAT6 cables)

Muti-mode: 2km

Single-mode: 3/20/40/60/80/100km

MTBF

100, 000 hours

Warranty

1 year

Environment

Storage Temperature: -40~70℃

Operating Temperature: -10~55℃

Relative Humidity: 5-90% ( no condensation)

Mechanical Structures

Dimension: 215×107×26mm

Weight: 0.15

PCB main board

OEM&ODM

Supportive

Product Specifications

  • Brand Name NoEnName_Null
  • Connector Type SC/UPC
  • Item Length 30m
  • Size 20*12*3
  • Fiber Type Single Mode
  • Compatible QSFPTEK
  • Compatible Mikrotik
  • Compatible Transition Networks
  • Compatible Cisco
  • Compatible TP-link
  • Compatible D-Link
  • Compatible Linksys
  • Compatible HP
  • Compatible IBM
  • Compatible Avaya
  • Compatible H3C
  • Compatible Huawei
  • Model Number JYD-0602SB
  • Switch Type 10/100M Swtich
  • Ethernet Port 2 ports 10/100M Ethernet
  • Product Name Fiber Switch
  • Fbier Port 6 port 155M fiber
  • Transmission Distance 20KM
  • Wavelength 1310/1550nm
  • MAC Table 8K
  • Switch Capacity 2G
  • communication Mode Full-Duplex&Half-Duplex
  • Power Supply DC5V 2A AC100V-240V(50-60HZ)

*Maybe you want to check detail specifications

Other Languages

Customer Reviews

4.8/5

average based on global reviews.

User Rating 4.8 (global votes)
5 star
0
4 star
0
3 star
0
2 star
0
1 star
0

Shipping & Payment

Shipping, There are two key factors which will affect the time you receive your items.

  1. Item processing time
    The exact processing time varies depending on the item. The average processing time is 3 working days, but this can also be affected by the item's stock status. For small quantity orders, the processing time is 1-3 days while larger quantity orders may require 3-7 days.
  2. Shipping methods
    For free shipping, estimated shipping time is 15-60 business days. Delays maybe caused force majeure, natural disasters, inclement weather, war, public holidays, and factors outside our control. You can ask us to send item via expedited shipping like EMS, DHL with additional fee

Payment, You can buy this item with Credit Card, Alipay, Doku, etc.

Seller Guarantee

Return Policy: If the product you receive is not as described or low quality, the seller promises that you may return it before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe) and receive a full refund. The return shipping fee will be paid by you. Or, you can choose to keep the product and agree the refund amount directly with the seller.

Seller Service: On-time Delivery, If you do not receive your purchase within 60 days, you can ask for a full refund before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe).


Buyer Protection

Protecting Your Purchase from Click to Delivery

Full Refund, if you don't receive your order
You will get a full refund if your order does not arrive within the delivery time promised by the seller.

Full or Partial Refund, if the item is not as described
If your item is significantly different from the seller's product description, you can choose

  1. Return it and get a full refund, or
  2. Get a partial refund and keep the item.


Sponsored Products

Powered by Aditif.Net
Your IP: 34.225.194.144