Aliexpress WW
module SM 10G Transceiver
discount 10GBASE Optic Equipments switches Compatible LC 10G BIDI SFP Fiber Last with multiple SM module Transceiver 1
module SM 10G Transceiver
Optic module with multiple
multiple 10GBASE Optic Equipments
Compatible LC SFP discount
Transceiver module LC multiple

Fiber Optic Equipments Last discount 10G SFP module BIDI 10GBASE Transceiver SM LC Compatible with multiple switches

Last updated Nov 03, 2019 12:48
Rated 5.0/5 based on 2 customer reviews

US $31.00 US $21.70/piece

Free Shipping
- Estimated Shipping Time: 15-60 business days


Original price US $31.00, Discount 30%. Sale price US $21.70 Fiber Optic Equipments, Fiber Optic Equipments, 10G SFP module BIDI 10GBASE Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SM LC Optic module Compatible with multiple switches
Important: You can buy Fiber Optic Equipments Last discount 10G SFP module BIDI 10GBASE Transceiver SM LC Compatible with multiple switches products items with the Credit Card, Doku, AliPay, etc. If you want to ask personally about this product, you can contact seller through support ticket. Please check buy link to ensure that items can be sent to your country. We will cancel the order if the item cannot be shipped to your country. Thanks.

Recommended Products


Product Description

Easy shopping only here! No need to go out of your way, without heat and pressure, just by sitting quietly while relaxing you can enjoy shopping at our store, wherever and whenever you want, for 24 hours we serve you with pleasure. Just imagine if you buy products in our shop without complicated, without having to heat up, want in any country you can still choose your favorite products, products that are trending or launching soon, the products we offer are in accordance with the pictures we provide , you are satisfied we are happy too. Shop now!

Fiber Optic Equipments Last discount 10G SFP module BIDI 10GBASE Transceiver SM LC Compatible with multiple switches
Original price US $31.00, Discount 30%. Sale price US $21.70

Buy yazarak product sale Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:10G SFP module BIDI 10GBASE Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SM LC Optic module Compatible with multiple switches Enjoy Free Shipping Worldwide! Limited Time SaleEasy Return.

please note: Please leave us a message about which brand your switch is compatible. We Will send compatible SFP modules as your request.

Transceiver 10GBASE LC multiple 1BIDI 10GBASE Optic switches 2Equipments multiple Fiber Optic 3

Features:
  • Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps
  • 850nm VCESL Transmitter
  • Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF
  • Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
  • Duplex LC Connector Interface, Hot Pluggable
  • Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431
  • Compliant with 10G 1200-M5-SN-I and 1200-M6-SN-I FC standard
  • Compliant with 8.5G 800-M5-SN-I and 800-M6-SN-I FC standard
  • Compliant with 4.25G 400-M5-SN-I and 400-M6-SN-I FC standard
  • Compliant with 2.125G 200-M5-SN-I and 200-M6-SN-I FC standard
  • Compliant with 1.0625G 100-M5-SN-I and 100-M6-SN-I FC standard
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR/SW
  • Operating Case Temperature Standard:0degC~+70degC
Applications:
  • 10GBASE-SR at 9.953Gbps
  • 10GBASE-SW at 10.3125Gbps
  • 1000Base-SX Ethernet
  • 8x FC at 8.5Gbps
  • 4x FC at 4.25Gpbs
  • 2x FC at 2.125Gpbs
  • 1x FC at 1.0625Gbps
  • Other Optical Link

Product Specifications

  • Brand Name NoEnName_Null
  • Connector Type LC/UPC
  • Fiber Type Single Mode
  • Item Length 30m
  • Size 30*12*3
  • Compatible QSFPTEK
  • Compatible Ubiquiti
  • Compatible Mikrotik
  • Compatible Transition Networks
  • Compatible Zyxel
  • Compatible Ericsson
  • Compatible Enterasys
  • Compatible Brocade
  • Compatible Mellanox
  • Compatible Alcatel-lucent
  • Compatible Customized Brands
  • Compatible Cisco
  • Compatible Arista
  • Compatible Foundry
  • Compatible TP-link
  • Compatible Allied
  • Compatible Extreme
  • Compatible Dell Force10
  • Compatible Juniper
  • Compatible D-Link
  • Compatible Linksys
  • Compatible Netgear
  • Compatible HP
  • Compatible IBM
  • Compatible Intel
  • Compatible Trendnet
  • Compatible Open Switch
  • Compatible Dell
  • Compatible F5 Networks
  • Compatible Hirschmann
  • Compatible Moxa
  • Compatible Planet
  • Compatible Supermicro
  • Compatible Avago
  • Compatible Avaya
  • Compatible Ciena
  • Compatible Finisar
  • Compatible H3C
  • Compatible SMC
  • Compatible Huawei
  • Compatible Aruba
  • Model Number 10G-LC
  • Product Name 10G SFP module
  • Wavelength 1310/1550nm
  • communication Mode Full-Duplex&Half-Duplex
  • Connector port LC port
  • Connector UTP PORT
  • Data transfer rate 10G

*Maybe you want to check detail specifications

Other Languages

Customer Reviews

5.0/5

average based on global reviews.

User Rating 5.0 (global votes)
5 star
0
4 star
0
3 star
0
2 star
0
1 star
0

Shipping & Payment

Shipping, There are two key factors which will affect the time you receive your items.

  1. Item processing time
    The exact processing time varies depending on the item. The average processing time is 3 working days, but this can also be affected by the item's stock status. For small quantity orders, the processing time is 1-3 days while larger quantity orders may require 3-7 days.
  2. Shipping methods
    For free shipping, estimated shipping time is 15-60 business days. Delays maybe caused force majeure, natural disasters, inclement weather, war, public holidays, and factors outside our control. You can ask us to send item via expedited shipping like EMS, DHL with additional fee

Payment, You can buy this item with Credit Card, Alipay, Doku, etc.

Seller Guarantee

Return Policy: If the product you receive is not as described or low quality, the seller promises that you may return it before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe) and receive a full refund. The return shipping fee will be paid by you. Or, you can choose to keep the product and agree the refund amount directly with the seller.

Seller Service: On-time Delivery, If you do not receive your purchase within 60 days, you can ask for a full refund before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe).


Buyer Protection

Protecting Your Purchase from Click to Delivery

Full Refund, if you don't receive your order
You will get a full refund if your order does not arrive within the delivery time promised by the seller.

Full or Partial Refund, if the item is not as described
If your item is significantly different from the seller's product description, you can choose

  1. Return it and get a full refund, or
  2. Get a partial refund and keep the item.


Sponsored Products

Powered by Aditif.Net
Your IP: 34.225.194.144
Supported by Natural Health IOW